Satan's Girlfriend... (black_kitten) wrote in takeourpicture,
Satan's Girlfriend...
black_kitten
takeourpicture

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Just joined...


Name: Andrea
Nicknames: SG.
Date of birth: June 18th 1984
Location, Location, Location: Minneapolis, MN
Think...5 bands...ready...go: Garbage, Godsmack, Nickelback, Matchbox 20, Joydrop.
Do you like the 80's?: Somewhat, not that I remember much of them lol
Do you take pictures on a regular basis?: Yes, very much so.
Vampires: Yes, love love, use to be a bit obsessive.
Any tattoos or piercings?: Just ears. One tattoo right now, you can see it below.
What color is your hair and do you dye it?: Black, I have dyed it in the past.
Do you want to have fun in this community?: Yes.

Now time for the pictures:






Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment